30 Jun 2022


 

Vintron Informatics, LanBit WS-R410 Network Driver

Company: Vintron Informatics,
Model: LanBit WS-R410
Operating System: Not Specified (Note: might work with other versions of this os.)

Download

File: 10100.exe

Comments:

Vintron Informatics, LanBit WS-R410 Driver. 10/100base-TX PCI Ethernet Card (Lanbit
File Contents:
Length Date Time Name -------- ---- ---- ---- 2552 11-06-97 13:18 SERVER.ODI/BOOTROM.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:16 SERVER.ODI/3.11/ 9246 08-23-94 15:15 SERVER.ODI/3.11/ETHERTSM.NLM 11641 11-16-92 08:29 SERVER.ODI/3.11/LSLENH.NLM 5103 11-06-97 13:12 SERVER.ODI/3.11/README.TXT 21303 08-23-94 14:47 SERVER.ODI/3.11/MSM31X.NLM 9632 02-04-93 10:38 SERVER.ODI/3.11/PATCHMAN.NLM 56792 09-19-97 15:41 SERVER.ODI/3.11/RTSSRV.LAN 0 11-06-97 14:17 SERVER.ODI/4.X/ 55609 09-19-97 15:41 SERVER.ODI/4.X/RTSSRV.LAN 11669 03-21-96 12:14 SERVER.ODI/4.X/ETHERTSM.NLM 55953 03-21-96 12:11 SERVER.ODI/4.X/MSM.NLM 16068 03-12-96 14:45 SERVER.ODI/4.X/NBI.NLM 4083 09-26-97 13:50 SERVER.ODI/4.X/RTSSRV.LDI 6938 11-06-97 13:14 SERVER.ODI/4.X/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:17 SERVER.ODI/3.12/ 9362 11-29-94 08:34 SERVER.ODI/3.12/ETHERTSM.NLM 20252 11-23-94 04:44 SERVER.ODI/3.12/MSM.NLM 56792 09-19-97 15:41 SERVER.ODI/3.12/RTSSRV.LAN 5229 11-06-97 13:13 SERVER.ODI/3.12/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:17 SERVER.ODI/CLIENT32/ 1209 11-06-97 13:18 SERVER.ODI/CLIENT32/README.TXT 2955 11-06-97 12:30 DOSODI/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:17 DOSODI/NW4X/ 54192 09-19-97 15:30 DOSODI/NW4X/RTSODI.COM 205 09-25-97 18:36 DOSODI/NW4X/NET.CFG 1679 09-19-97 15:37 INSTALL/README.TXT 151062 07-23-97 15:30 INSTALL/INSTALL.EXE 0 11-06-97 14:17 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ 0 11-06-97 14:17 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/ 0 11-06-97 14:17 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/RTSND/ 0 11-06-97 14:17 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/NIF/ 184 09-25-97 18:37 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/NIF/RTSND.NIF 0 11-06-97 14:18 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ 0 11-06-97 14:18 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/ 0 11-06-97 14:18 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/RTSND/ 40589 09-19-97 17:51 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/RTSND/RTSND.OS2 86 09-25-97 18:37 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/RTSND/PROTOCOL.INI 0 11-06-97 14:18 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/NIF/ 184 09-25-97 18:39 NDIS.DOS/RTSND.NIF 55984 09-19-97 17:26 NDIS.DOS/RTSND.DOS 243 09-25-97 18:38 NDIS.DOS/OEMSETUP.INF 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.DOS/BANYAN/ 2358 09-19-97 17:30 NDIS.DOS/BANYAN/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.DOS/IBMLSP/ 1464 09-19-97 17:30 NDIS.DOS/IBMLSP/LANSVR40.TXT 3427 11-06-97 12:57 NDIS.DOS/IBMLSP/LANSVR23.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.DOS/LANMAN/ 5124 11-06-97 12:57 NDIS.DOS/LANMAN/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.DOS/PCNFS/ 1781 09-19-97 17:31 NDIS.DOS/PCNFS/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.DOS/WFW31/ 1783 11-06-97 12:55 NDIS.DOS/WFW31/README.TXT 86 09-25-97 18:39 NDIS.OS2/PROTOCOL.INI 154 09-25-97 18:39 NDIS.OS2/RTFND.NIF 40589 09-19-97 17:51 NDIS.OS2/RTSND.OS2 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.OS2/IBMLANSR/ 1551 11-06-97 13:01 NDIS.OS2/IBMLANSR/LANSVR40.TXT 2031 11-06-97 13:00 NDIS.OS2/IBMLANSR/LANSVR23.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:18 NDIS.OS2/LANMAN/ 1908 11-06-97 13:03 NDIS.OS2/LANMAN/README.TXT 60084 09-19-97 15:57 PACKET/RTSPKT.COM 928 09-19-97 15:44 PACKET/README.TXT 0 11-06-97 14:18 SCOUNIX/5.X/ 32623 08-27-97 18:47 SCOUNIX/5.X/DRIVER.O 1208 08-21-97 17:49 SCOUNIX/5.X/INSTALL 1872 08-21-97 17:43 SCOUNIX/5.X/LKCFG 68 08-21-97 17:42 SCOUNIX/5.X/MASTER 129 08-21-97 17:43 SCOUNIX/5.X/NODE 793 08-21-97 17:45 SCOUNIX/5.X/R8E 15277 08-21-97 17:45 SCOUNIX/5.X/R8E.H 650 08-21-97 17:44 SCOUNIX/5.X/SPACE.H 93 08-21-97 17:45 SCOUNIX/5.X/SYSTEM 2251 08-21-97 17:44 SCOUNIX/5.X/SPACE.C 1993 09-19-97 14:45 CONFIG/README.TXT 132160 11-06-97 14:09 CONFIG/EZRTS.EXE 3983 11-06-97 13:20 WIN95/NETRTS.INF 54192 09-19-97 15:30 WIN95/RTSODI.COM 32768 10-14-97 16:36 WIN95/RTSNT.SYS 3012 11-06-97 13:24 WIN95/README.TXT 1069 09-19-97 18:07 WINNT/PROTOCOL.INI 469 09-19-97 18:07 WINNT/RTSND.CNF 2467 11-06-97 13:31 WINNT/README.TXT 3417 09-19-97 18:06 WINNT/BOOTROM.TXT 32768 10-14-97 16:36 WINNT/RTSNT.SYS 8643 06-04-97 13:04 WINNT/SAMPLE.HLP 1 01-19-95 10:57 DISK1 248 11-06-97 13:33 OEMSETUP.INF 39391 10-14-97 16:52 WINNT/OEMSETUP.INF 92 09-26-97 14:08 PROTOCOL.INI 82 09-25-97 18:37 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/RTSND/PROTOCOL.INI 87 09-25-97 18:38 NDIS.DOS/PROTOCOL.INI 1386 11-06-97 14:45 RELEASE.TXT 55984 09-19-97 17:26 RTSND.DOS 55984 09-19-97 17:26 WIN95/RTSND.DOS 55984 09-19-97 17:26 MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/RTSND/RTSND.DOS 184 09-25-97 18:39 RTSND.NIF 154 09-25-97 18:38 MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/NIF/RTSND.NIF -------- ------- 1331546 98 files


Click here to go back to Vintron Informatics, list.



 

Copyright and Terms of Use, © 2000- Network-Drivers.com. All rights reserved.
Do not copy or redistribute in any form