21 Apr 2024


 

Simple Technologies STI-10BASET Network Driver

Company: Simple Technologies
Model: STI-10BASET
Operating System: Windows 95 (Note: might work with other versions of this os.)

Download

File: 10BASET2.exe

Comments:

Simple Technologies STI-10BASET Driver. Ethernet Cards

STI-10BASET

File Contents:
Length Date Time Name -------- ---- ---- ---- 37 07-22-96 13:00 DISK1 12149 10-01-96 16:28 ENABLER/DIRECTEN.EXE 7194 10-01-96 16:30 ENABLER/CSDRIVER.EXE 10258 10-01-96 16:26 ENABLER/DIRECTEN.OS2 84 09-26-96 18:54 ENABLER/PCMCIAET.CLB 14033 09-26-96 18:04 LANTASTI/PCMND.DOS 119 09-26-96 17:35 LANTASTI/PROTOCOL.INI 1695 10-04-96 01:57 LANTASTI/README.TXT 14033 09-26-96 18:04 NDIS2/PCMND.DOS 2448 10-04-96 01:59 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.DOS/README.TXT 14033 09-26-96 18:04 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/PCMND/PCMND.DOS 119 09-26-96 17:32 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/PCMND/PROTOCOL.INI 179 09-26-96 17:31 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.DOS/DRIVERS/NIF/PCMND.NIF 2459 10-04-96 01:59 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.OS2/README.TXT 125 09-26-96 17:30 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/PCMND/PROTOCOL.INI 14334 09-26-96 18:06 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/ETHERNET/PCMND/PCMND.OS2 179 09-26-96 17:30 NDIS2/MSLANMAN.OS2/DRIVERS/NIF/PCMND.NIF 14033 09-26-96 18:04 NDIS2/WFW31/PCMND.DOS 312 10-04-96 02:02 NDIS2/WFW31/OEMSETUP.INF 2598 10-04-96 02:02 NDIS2/WFW31/README.TXT 14033 09-26-96 18:04 NDIS2/WFW311/PCMND.DOS 275 10-04-96 02:02 NDIS2/WFW311/OEMSETUP.INF 2755 10-04-96 02:03 NDIS2/WFW311/README.TXT 14033 09-26-96 18:04 NDIS2/BANYAN/PCMND.DOS 172 09-26-96 17:24 NDIS2/BANYAN/PCMND.NIF 25 07-22-96 13:00 NDIS2/BANYAN/PROTOCOL.INI 3478 09-26-96 17:24 NDIS2/BANYAN/README.TXT 2127 10-04-96 02:01 NDIS2/OS2_WARP/README.TXT 14334 09-26-96 18:06 NDIS2/OS2_WARP/PCMND.OS2 59 09-26-96 17:22 NDIS2/OS2_WARP/PROTOCOL.INI 3411 09-26-96 17:29 NDIS2/OS2_WARP/PCMND.NIF 14033 09-26-96 18:04 NDIS2/PATHWORK/PCMND.DOS 445 09-26-96 17:27 NDIS2/PATHWORK/OEMSETUP._31 59 09-26-96 17:20 NDIS2/PATHWORK/PROTOCOL.INI 4012 10-04-96 02:01 NDIS2/PATHWORK/README.TXT 2802 05-16-97 12:54 NDIS3/WIN95/PCMLAN10.INF 27804 05-15-97 19:55 NDIS3/WINNT/OEMSETUP.INF 22176 05-13-97 14:48 NDIS3/WINNT/PCMLAN10.SYS 18309 09-22-94 20:48 NETWARE/CLIENT/LSL.COM 325 10-04-96 02:08 NETWARE/CLIENT/NET.CFG 23129 09-26-96 17:58 NETWARE/CLIENT/PCMODI.COM 30247 10-07-93 17:52 NETWARE/CLIENT/IPXODI.COM 78654 11-17-93 15:14 NETWARE/CLIENT/NETX.EXE 36525 12-09-93 14:03 NETWARE/CLIENT/VLM.EXE 2968 10-04-96 02:08 NETWARE/CLIENT/README.TXT 1568 10-04-96 02:09 PKTDRV/README.TXT 5765 09-26-96 18:11 PKTDRV/PCMPD.COM 27804 05-15-97 19:55 WINNT/OEMSETUP.INF 22176 05-13-97 14:48 WINNT/PCMLAN10.SYS 62414 09-26-96 17:56 DIAG/DIAG.EXE 2338 09-19-96 08:56 INSTALL.DAT 182642 09-26-96 18:47 INSTALL.EXE 27804 05-15-97 19:55 OEMSETUP.INF 2802 05-16-97 12:54 PCMLAN10.INF 22176 05-13-97 14:48 PCMLAN10.SYS 5765 09-26-96 18:11 PCMPD.COM 15807 05-16-97 10:30 README.TXT 79632 08-09-96 02:30 TELNET.EXE -------- ---- 885304 58 files


Click here to go back to Simple Technologies list.



 

Copyright and Terms of Use, © 2000- Network-Drivers.com. All rights reserved.
Do not copy or redistribute in any form